Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Huangshan Optoray Communication Limited

Qsfp+, Qsfp+ Sr, Cisco Qsfp manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Qsfp+ Sr Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Multimode, Xenpak-10GB-Sr, Bidi SFP 10g 20-40km Module with High Quality and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP series Others SFP series Qsfp+ Sr Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Multimode

Qsfp+ Sr Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Multimode

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: QSFP+ SR
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • HS Code: 8517706000
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Trademark: Optoray Customize
  • Origin: Huangshan China
Product Description
Qsfp+ Sr Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Multimode

Features:
4 independent full-duplex channels
Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth
Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps
MTP/MPO optical connector
QSFP MSA compliant
Digital diagnostic capabilities
Capable of over 100m transmission on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 150m on OM4 MMF
CML compatible electrical I/O
Single +3.3V power supply operating
TX input and RX output CDR retiming
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
Temperature range 0C to 70C
RoHS Compliant Part

Applications:
Rack to rack
Data centers
Metro networks
Switches and Routers
Infiniband 4x SDR, DDR, QDR
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Christina
Senior Sales Representative
*From:
To: Miss Christina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now